Aktualitātes
Skolēni
Pedagogi
Kontakti
Stundu saraksts
Konsultācijas
Sasniegumi
Izglītības programmas
Interešu izglītība
Pasākumi
Sports
Skolēnu pašpārvalde
Skolotājiem
Fotogalerija
Projekti
Skolēniem
Dokumenti
Vēsture




Konsultāciju saraksts

PirmdienaOtrdienaTrešdienaCeturtdienaPiektdiena
Indra Aģe14.35-15.35
Antra Baune13.30-14.50
Ingrīda Bērziņa15.20-15.40
Agita Bērzupe8.00-8.40
Inese Nora Dālberga15.20-15.50
Jana Diča13.40-14.40
Dana Eglīte14.30-15.30
Ginta Ganševska12.00-12.40
Inese Grava15.15-15.55
Nadežda Matisone15.20-16.0013.45-14.25
Sanita Jirgensone14.10-14.50
Dzintra Sietniece14.35-15.3514.35-15.15
Irēna Solovjova14.35-15.158.00-8.20
Aleksejs Solovjovs14.35-15.158.00-8.20
Agrita Gruzdiņa14.30-15.30
Evija Strazda14.30-16.10
Daina Tentere
15.20-16.0014.35-15.35
Diāna Kaužēna15.15-15.45
Jānis Ločmelis14.35-15.35
Juris Alps15.15-15.55
Aija Ilga Ozola14.30-15.3014.30-15.30
Inita Rozīte8.00-8.25
Guntars Bērziņš8.00-8.25
Agnese Pakalne15.15-15.35